GRAND-PRIX and money award 200 euro

Makarova Valeria, Sankt-Peterburg, Russia 

Children choir

Laureate 1 degree Choir “Solnyshko”, Novorossiysk, Russia 

Laureate 2 degree Children choir “Semicvetik”, Sochi, Russia

Youth choir

Laureate 1 degree “The choir”, Leipzig, Germany

Laureate 2 degree Exemplary choir “Canzona”, Murmansk, Russia 

Children vocal ensemble

Laureate 1 degree Vocal ensemble “Pesenka”, Ekaterinburg, Russia 

Laureate 2 degree Children vocal ensemble “Zvezdochki”, Krasnodar, Russia 

Laureate 3 degree Children vocal ensemble “Roma”, Roma, Italy 

Youth vocal ensemble

Laureate 1 degree “Resonans, Shans”, Vitebs, Belorussia 

Laureate 2 degree Vocal ensemble of people’s men’s choir of teachers and students of VGU named after P,M. Masherov, Vitebsk, Belorussia

Laureate 3 degree Vocal ensemble “Roma”, Roma, Italy 

Diplomant 2 degree Vocal ensemble “Zabava”, Brest, Belorussia 

Folk dance stilization younger group

Laureate 1 degree  Choreographic studio Expromt, Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Laureate 2 degree Choreographic ensemble Forsage, Nizhniy Tagil, Russia

Diplomant 2 degree Exemplary dance ensemble Valoshki, Grodno, Belorussia 

Folk dance older group

Laureate 1 degree Choreographic ensemble Količek, Kladno, Czechia

Laureate 2 degree Dance studio Go dance, Dresden, Germany

Diplomant 2 degree Exemplary dance ensemble Karazel, Gomel, Belorussia

Variety dance younger group

Laureate 1 degree Choreographic ensemble Vdokhnovenie, Krasnodar, Russia 

Laureate 2 degree Modern dance studio VISAVI, Odessa, Ukraine

Laureate 3 degree Dance studio of modern and variety choreography Karamelki, Polyarny, Russia 

Diplomant 1 degree Choreographic ensemble Količek, Kladno, Czechia

Номинация эстрадный танец средняя группа

Laureate 1 degree Dance studio Go dance, Dresden, Germany

Laureate 2 degree Dance studio Imperial Dance, Liberec, Czechia

Diplomant 1 degree Dance academy Alye parusa, Sestroreck, Sankt-Peterburg, Russia 

Modern dance

Laureate 1 degree UNITY CREW, Shakhty, Russia

Laureate 2 degree Dance ensemble Modern, Ekaterinburg, Russia 

Laureate 3 degree Dance ensemble Flash, Kishinev, Moldavie 

Theatre

Laureate 1 degree Theatre “Kolobok”, Vladivistok, Russia

Laureate 2 degree Music theatre Bravo, Stupino, Russia

Laureate 3 degree Theatre studio VISAGE, Kiev, Ukraine

Diplomant 1 degree Theatre Vdokhnovenie, Kamensk Uralskiy, Russia 

Fashion theatre

Laureate 2 degree Theatre of kids fashion of Olga Stakheeva, Severodvinsk, Russia 

Laureate 3 degree Fashion studio Elegia, Pinsk, Belorussia  

Vocal solo first steps

Laureate 1 degree Eliška Dvořáková, Brno, Czechia

Laureate 2 degree Yaroshenko Anastasia, Pskov, Russia

Laureate 3 degree Nikola Szymański, Warshaw, Poland

Diplomant 1 degree Semakova Alina, Chelyabinsk, Russia

Diplomant 2 degree Roberto Manca, Florence, Italy

Diplomant 3 degree Wiktoria Kamiński, Warshaw, Poland

Participant Grigoriy Pak, Moscow, Russia

Participant Tomáš Novotný, Prague, Czechia

Vocal solo younger group

Laureate 1 degree Kukushkina Sofia, Severodvinsk, Russia

Laureate 2 degree Yaroshevich Zlata,Stary dvor, Belorussia

Laureate 3 degree Constantin Radu, Kishinev, Moldavie

Diplomant 1 degree Larionova Agata, Novorossiysk, Russia

Diplomant 2 degree Bryncalov Marak, Minsk, Belorussia

Diplomant 3 degree Jiří Novák, Kladno, Czechia

Vocal solo middle group

Laureate 1 degree Belyaeva Polina, Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Laureate 2 degree Zoltán Fábián, Budapest, Hungary

Laureate 3 degree Tereza Svobodová, Brno, Czechia

Diplomant 1 degree Derbunovich Xenia, Sarov, Russia

Diplomant 2 degree Daniil Tarasjuk, Murmansk, Russia

Diplomant 3 degree Zabelin Evgeniy, Smolyaninovo, Russia

Participant Ambrogio Antonini, Ferentino, Italy

Participant Mashko Alexandra, Kiev, Ukraine

Vocal solo older group

Laureate 1 degree Sofia Sestak, Vilnus, Lithuania

Laureate 2 degree Marchenko Stanislana, Novosibirsk, Russia

Laureate 3 degree Lukáš Černý, Praha, Czechia

Diplomant 1 degree Karolína Andělová, Plzen, Chechia

Diplomant 2 degree Lena Schneider, Leipzig, Germany

Diplomant 3 degree Sophie Fischer, Berlin, Germany

Vocal solo youth group

Laureate 1 degree Felix Meyer, Berlin, Germany

Лауреат 2 степени Panina Sofia, Nikolaev, Ukraine

Laureate 3 degree Shmak Polina, Pinsk, Belorussia

Diplomant 1 degree Mihai Stan, Kishinev, Moldavie

Diplomant 2 degree Adéla Procházková, Kladno, Czechia

Diplomant 3 degree Kulakova Alisa, Smolyaninovo, Russia

Participant Maximilian Müller, Dresden, Germany

Participant Cesare Rosa, Neapol, Italy

Participant Viktória Vincze, Budapest, Hungary

Dance solo younger group

Laureate 1 degree Angelo Brunetti, Milano, Italy

Laureate 2 degree Bozhana Koceva, Varna, Bulgaria

Laureate 3 degree Ivanchenko Denis, Kiev, Ukraine

Diplomant 1 degree Mamonova Natalia, Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Diplomant 2 degree Aurél Székely, Budapest, Hungary

Diplomant 3 degree Ondřej Kučera, Liberec, Czechia

Participant Ana-Maria Ionescu, Bukharest, Romania

Participant Florian Hoffmann, Dortmund, Germany

Dance solo middle group

Laureate 1 degree Gelmiyarova Julia, Sestroreck, Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Laureate 2 degree Krzysztof Kowalski, Warsaw, Poland

Laureate 3 degree Omelchenko Stanislava, Brest, Belorussia

Diplomant 1 degree Laura Schulz, Dortmund, Germany

Diplomant 2 degree Ivanova Ekaterina, Ivanovo, Russia

Diplomant 3 degree Ioana Şerban, Yassy, Romania

Dance solo older group

Laureate 1 degree Vojtěch Horák, Ostrava, Czechia

Laureate 2 degree Panchenko Sergey, Moscow, Russia

Laureate 3 degree Kateřina Německová, Ostrava, Czechia

Diplomant 1 degree Katharina Wagner, Munchen, Germany

Diplomant 2 degree Gheorghe Popescu, Yassy, Romania

Diplomant 3 degree Barbora Veselá, Prague, Czechia

Номинация соло инструментал first steps

Diplomant 1 degree Stepanova Ivanka, Tula, Russia

Diplomant 2 degree Sarah Schmidt, Leipzig, Germany

Instrumental solo younger group

Laureate 1 degree Ovchinnikova Svetlana, Yugra, Russia

Laureate 2 degree Jordan Kolev, Varna, Bulgary

Laureate 3 degree Leonteva Alexandra, Blagoveschensk, Russia

Instrumentаl solo older group

Laureate 2 degree Krisztina Vörös, Budapest, Hungary

Diplomant 3 degree Murkalova Elena, Surgut, Russia

Participant Shushko Ivan, Murom, Russia

Instumental solo youth group

Laureate 1 degree Adam Veselý, Ostava, Czechia

Laureate 3 degree Andrei Popa, Buharest, Romania

Diplomant 3 degree Krauze Nadezhda, Petrozavodsk, Russia